Country 600 CKAT Winner’s Circle

Here’s are this week’s winners:

Welcome to Nashville (April 26): Richard Hudebine

Welcome to Nashville (April 25): Patricia Greenwood

Jackpot Radio (April 24): Roseanne Young, Len Baker

Music Through Time Raffle (April 24): Jennifer Whitmell

Jackpot Radio (April 20): Patricia Greenwood

Jackpot Radio (April 17): Sara L Kerr, Eveline Raymond

Jackpot Radio (April 13): Susan Seguin

Family Movie Pack (April 3rd): Ronald Mousseau

Canadian Rednecks Who Git R Dun: Anna Doupe, Megan Farmer

WWE Big Hitters Prize Pack: Beverly Mousseau

Fisherman’s Friends Survival Kit (March 20th): Jim Laughren

Local Talents Raffle (March 13): Rolande Michauville

Road to Wrestlmain Raffle (March 6): Ralph Brooks

Record Raffle (February 27): Tammy McBride

Romantic Movie Prize Pack (February 21): Debbie Kitchen

Bingo Bonanza (February 21): Robert Irvine, Carol Ellis, Jackie Leduc, Katrina Hartin, Maggie Hummel

Infinity Tickets (February 13): Claire Garreau, Kathy McCarroll, Rhonda Parcey, Robert Parcey, Audrey Kunkel

Bingo Bonanza (February 13): Pat Brooks, Ralph Brooks, Tracie Galan, Gail Degagne, William Mcleod

Bingo Bonanza (February 6): Danny Leduc, Scott McBride, Nikki Leblanc, Debbie Girard, Aggie Thibeault

Country Boys Music Pack (February 6): Connie Begley

Bingo Bonanza (January 30): Lorna Vaughn, Lorraine Dart, Janet Piche, Diane Furrow, Wilma Stewart

Great Performances Movie Pack (January 30): Lorraine Dart

Blue Sky Bingo Bonus Code – Carol-anne Lynch, Linda Burgess, Debbie Girard, Aggie Thibeault, Diane Furrow, Al McDonald, Jane Gray, Robert Parcey, Andy Kozuh, Roseanne Young, Jane Gray, Tammy McBride, Mary Bujold, Crystal Mackenzie, Jeanette Scott, Bernice Aubin, Gary Orosz, Derek Burgess, Chantal Lapoint, Janet Piche, Phil Kozuh, Ralph Brooks, Maggie Hummel, Jan Scott, Diane Furrow, Margaret MacDonald, Angela Caciagli, Tammy Mcbride, Pat Brooks, Jane Gray, Wilma Stewart, Randy Burgess, Bernice Aubin, Linda Burgess, Jackie Leduc, Robert Parcey, Scott McBride, Crystal Mackenzie, Fran Hillman, Lorraine Dart, Donald Langdon,Phil Kozuh, Jackie Leduc, Linda Burgess, Evan Simon, Blair Dodge, Al Portman

Women of Country Prize Pack (January 23): Al MacDonald

WWE Heavy Hitters Pack (January 16): Janet Piche

Fisherman’s Friend Survival Pack (January 9): Micheline Dunn

Chicken Soup For The Soul Prize Pack (January 3): Chantal Lapoint

Great Performances Movie Pack (January 30): Lorraine Dart

Country Boy Music Pack Raffle: Connie Begley

Romantic Movie Prize Pack: Debbie Kitchen

Record Raffle: Tammy McBride