Country 600 CKAT Winner’s Circle

Here’s are this week’s winners:

Jackpot Radio (July 24): Gilles Perron, Patricia Greenwood

Jackpot Radio (July 20): Mary Ellen Evers Kelly

Win Tickets to Havelock 2017 (July 17): Patricia Greenwood

Jackpot Radio (July 17th): Margaret MacDonald, Jaime Weldrick

Jackpot Radio (July 13th): Cathy Hawkins Briggs

Jackpot Radio (July 10th): Maggie Hummel, Megan Farmer

Jackpot Radio (July 4): Arlene Laughren, Tammy Peters St. Jean

Jackpot Radio (June 29): Jan Scott

Jackpot Radio (June 26): Irene Vacheff, Garry Scott

Jackpot Radio (June 22): Krissi Doreen

Jackpot Radio (June 19): Lana Perron, Janet Lance

Stars & Thunder VIP Pass (June 19): Beth Habkirk

Northern Lights Festival Boreal Sweepstakes (June 19): Rhonda Parecy

Jackpot Radio (June 15): Erica Weegar

Armed Forces Day Passes (June 15): Erica Weegar

Jackpot Radio (June 12): Andre Laforest

Jackpot Radio (June 8): Marg Macdonald

CMAO Awards VIP Passes (June 6): Rhonda Parcey

CMAO Awards Tickets (June 6): Kim James

CMAO Awards Tickets (June 5): Barry Pipe, Isabelle Vester

Jackpot Radio (June 5): Matthew Laprice, Darren Vacheff

CMAO Awards Tickets (June 1): Marguerite Tremblay

Jackpot Radio (June 1): Wilma Stewart

CMAO Awards Tickets (May 31): Donna Finlayson

CMAO Awards Tickets (May 30): Kim Dubois

CMAO Awards Tickets (May 29): Elanore Bell

Jackpot Radio (May 29): Jeannette Scott, Tammy Peters St. Jean

CMAO Awards Tickets (May 26): Kim Dubois

Fishing Derby Facebook contest (May 26): Al Martin

Jackpot Radio (May 25): Patricia Greenwood

CMAO Awards Tickets (May 25): Holly Duquette

Country 600 Jackpot Radio (May 23): Jan Scott, Garry Scott

Fishing Derby Facebook contest (May 19): Graham Belleville

Jackpot Radio (May 18):  Denise Amyotte St-Onge

Jackpot Radio (May 15): Bonnie Yvonne Baglole, Timothy Greenwood

Jackpot Radio (May 8): Doreen Quirt, Maggie Hummel

Dirt Road Scholar (May 8): Samantha Gravel

Jackpot Radio (May 5): Erica Weegar

Dirt Road Scholar (May 5): Joseph Cantin

Thank You Contest (May 5): Richard Pacaud

Jackpot Radio (May 4): Ivan Evers

Welcome to Nashville Facebook Contest (May 4): Vincent W Larochelle

Dirt Road Scholar (May 4): Jacynthe Whaley

Welcome To Nashville Facebook contest (May 3): Julie Robert Gardiner

Dirt Road Scholar (May 3): Robert Irvine

Dirt Road Scholar (May 2): Lisa Gartner

Welcome To Nashville Facebook contest (May 2): JoAnne Welton

Jackpot Radio (May 1): Arlene Laughren

Sunday Morning Gospel Show Raffle (May 1): Lise Rivet

Welcome to Nashville (April 28): Laura McKenzie, Diane Hotte

Jackpot Radio (April 27): Robert Irvine

Welcome to Nashville (April 27): Renee May

Welcome to Nashville (April 26): Richard Hudebine

Welcome to Nashville (April 25): Patricia Greenwood

Jackpot Radio (April 24): Roseanne Young, Len Baker

Music Through Time Raffle (April 24): Jennifer Whitmell

Jackpot Radio (April 20): Patricia Greenwood

Jackpot Radio (April 17): Sara L Kerr, Eveline Raymond

Jackpot Radio (April 13): Susan Seguin

Family Movie Pack (April 3rd): Ronald Mousseau

Canadian Rednecks Who Git R Dun: Anna Doupe, Megan Farmer

WWE Big Hitters Prize Pack: Beverly Mousseau

Fisherman’s Friends Survival Kit (March 20th): Jim Laughren

Local Talents Raffle (March 13): Rolande Michauville

Road to Wrestlmain Raffle (March 6): Ralph Brooks

Record Raffle (February 27): Tammy McBride

Romantic Movie Prize Pack (February 21): Debbie Kitchen

Bingo Bonanza (February 21): Robert Irvine, Carol Ellis, Jackie Leduc, Katrina Hartin, Maggie Hummel

Infinity Tickets (February 13): Claire Garreau, Kathy McCarroll, Rhonda Parcey, Robert Parcey, Audrey Kunkel

Bingo Bonanza (February 13): Pat Brooks, Ralph Brooks, Tracie Galan, Gail Degagne, William Mcleod

Bingo Bonanza (February 6): Danny Leduc, Scott McBride, Nikki Leblanc, Debbie Girard, Aggie Thibeault

Country Boys Music Pack (February 6): Connie Begley

Bingo Bonanza (January 30): Lorna Vaughn, Lorraine Dart, Janet Piche, Diane Furrow, Wilma Stewart

Great Performances Movie Pack (January 30): Lorraine Dart

Blue Sky Bingo Bonus Code – Carol-anne Lynch, Linda Burgess, Debbie Girard, Aggie Thibeault, Diane Furrow, Al McDonald, Jane Gray, Robert Parcey, Andy Kozuh, Roseanne Young, Jane Gray, Tammy McBride, Mary Bujold, Crystal Mackenzie, Jeanette Scott, Bernice Aubin, Gary Orosz, Derek Burgess, Chantal Lapoint, Janet Piche, Phil Kozuh, Ralph Brooks, Maggie Hummel, Jan Scott, Diane Furrow, Margaret MacDonald, Angela Caciagli, Tammy Mcbride, Pat Brooks, Jane Gray, Wilma Stewart, Randy Burgess, Bernice Aubin, Linda Burgess, Jackie Leduc, Robert Parcey, Scott McBride, Crystal Mackenzie, Fran Hillman, Lorraine Dart, Donald Langdon,Phil Kozuh, Jackie Leduc, Linda Burgess, Evan Simon, Blair Dodge, Al Portman

Women of Country Prize Pack (January 23): Al MacDonald

WWE Heavy Hitters Pack (January 16): Janet Piche

Fisherman’s Friend Survival Pack (January 9): Micheline Dunn

Chicken Soup For The Soul Prize Pack (January 3): Chantal Lapoint

Great Performances Movie Pack (January 30): Lorraine Dart

Country Boy Music Pack Raffle: Connie Begley

Romantic Movie Prize Pack: Debbie Kitchen

Record Raffle: Tammy McBride